Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Ksheera Karshaka Samgham Kaippillithazham Road Pampakuda Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Ksheera Karshaka Samgham Kaippillithazham Road Pampakuda Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606358_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BPPKDA/04/2023-D |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampakuda BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 pampakuda town market road interlock paving -pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23 pampakuda town market road interlock paving -pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 varaputhrippady hithayikunnu road concreting vellavoor gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 varaputhrippady hithayikunnu road concreting vellavoor gp - re e tender
Read moreSdf mla 2022-23 ayyappankavu bus waiting shed perumatty gp
Sdf mla 2022-23 ayyappankavu bus waiting shed perumatty gp
Read moreMla sdf 2022 23 athipatta kunnumpuram road concrete edayur gp
Mla sdf 2022 23 kottakkal lac work code 6555 athipatta kunnumpuram road concrete edayur gp proposed by hon.ble mla sri abid hussain thangal
Read moreof your Industry type