Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Absorbable Suture 5 Dash 0 Antibacterial,Absorbable Suture 6 Dash 0 Antibacterial,Silk Suture 4 Das
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6296138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more4 0 absorbable suture,4 0 silk suture,5 0 ptfe suture,4 0 monofilament polyamide suture,4 0 polypro
Read more
4 0 absorbable suture,5 0 ptfe monofilament suture,4 0 monofilament polyamide suture,4 0 polypropyl
Read more
2-0 natural non-absorbable braided silk suture
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of silk suture braided 3-0, absorbable synthetic suture polyglaycolic acid 3-0
Purchase of silk suture braided 3-0, absorbable synthetic suture polyglaycolic acid 3-0
Read more4-0 long term absorbable monofilament suture
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4-0 long term absorbable monofilament suture
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4-0 long term absorbable monofilament suture
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlack braided non absorbable silk suture size-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type