Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 12 Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Rakesh Bajpayee, Son Of Ravi Shankar Bajpayee To The House Of Deepak, Son Of Shivanshankar.
|
| Description |
Ward No. 12 Construction Work Of Cc Drain And Zigzag Interlocking Road From The House Of Rakesh Bajpayee, Son Of Ravi Shankar Bajpayee To The House Of Deepak, Son Of Shivanshankar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861400_18 |
|
Reference Number |
1065/NPP/RAJY VITT/NIRMAN/2023-24 DATE-08-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD GANGAGHAT UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ujjwal son of anuj bajpayee to the house of anil son of chedi in ward no. 27.
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of ashish son of shivmangal bajpayee to the house of amit pandey son of yadunandan.
Read moreWard no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of dharmendra son of ganga ram to the house of rakesh son of shri pal.
Ward no. 11 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of dharmendra son of ganga ram to the house of rakesh son of shri pal.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of sahid son of rahis bux to the house of prem shankar goswami son of vittal goswami in ward no. 10 ganga nagar.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of sahid son of rahis bux to the house of prem shankar goswami son of vittal goswami in ward no. 10 ganga nagar.
Read moreWard no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Ward no. 02 mintu nishad son of nathu nishad m.no. 8/887 construction of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of nitin sharma son of vijay shankar sharma to the house of satyaveer singh son of sp singh via the house of meera gupta wif
Read moreIn ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
In ward no. 24, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of manoj son of prem shankar sharma m.no. 24/22 to the house of manish sharma son of rajendra sharma m.no. 24/502.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of aditya son of pramod kumar to the house of vipin son of sashilesh in ward no. 12.
Read moreIn ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
In ward no. 21, construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of govind son of ved prakash to the house of shivam awasthi son of ashok awasthi via the house of amit son of om prakash.
Read moreWard no. 04 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of vivek singh, son of harimohan singh to the house of sunil, son of late laxmikant.
Ward no. 04 construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of vivek singh, son of harimohan singh to the house of sunil, son of late laxmikant.
Read moreConstruction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Construction work of cc drain and zigzag interlocking road from the house of mrityunjay bajpai, son of karuna shankar bajpai to the control near munni devi wife hemraj in ward no. 21.
Read moreof your Industry type