Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dinining Hall 2 Nos. At Rajganj Bandar S.P. School And Rajganj Bandar B.F.P. School Under Sukhani G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dinining Hall 2 Nos. At Rajganj Bandar S.P. School And Rajganj Bandar B.F.P. School Under Sukhani G.P. Within Rajganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_894637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/03/BDO/RAJ/2025-2026 (2nd CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 2020 |
| EMD | 26880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sukhani GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2017547 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dinining hall at mantadari b.f.p. school under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall at mantadari b.f.p. school under mantadari g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of sukhani bholapara high madrasah within sukhani g. p. under rajganj block.
Repair and renovation work of sukhani bholapara high madrasah within sukhani g. p. under rajganj block.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of rajganj bandar bfp school
Repairing and renovation of rajganj bandar bfp school
Read moreConstruction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at bhudu goch bfp (schcd - 19021305002) rajganj-iii circle under majhiali g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of rajganj bandar sp primary school
Repairing and renovation of rajganj bandar sp primary school
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at gadra bfp (schcd - 19021305202) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of library 1 no., dinining hall 1 no., girls toilet 1 no. and boys toilet 1 no. at chekarmari primary (schcd - 19021305102) rajganj-iii circle under sannyasikata g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type