Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Brick Soled Road From Belbari To West Belbari Under Belbari R.D. Block (L 0.600 Km) During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Brick Soled Road From Belbari To West Belbari Under Belbari R.D. Block (L 0.600 Km) During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
191/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58959 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of brick soled road from ramkrishna para to belbari under belbari r.d. block (l 0.600 km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of brick soled road from ramkrishna para to belbari under belbari r.d. block (l 0.600 km) during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from rc colony to ramkrishna para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.700 km) during the year 2024-25
Improvement of brick soled road from rc colony to ramkrishna para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.700 km) during the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from wakhirai sardar para to kwtwi para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.800 km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of brick soled road from wakhirai sardar para to kwtwi para under belbari r.d. block (l 0.800 km) during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of birchandra thakur para to birendra para gr-ii under belbari r.d. block (l 0.893km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of birchandra thakur para to birendra para gr-ii under belbari r.d. block (l 0.893km) during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from narayanbari sb school to 10th battalion tsr hq under jirania r.d. block (length 0.500 km).
Improvement of brick soled road from narayanbari sb school to 10th battalion tsr hq under jirania r.d. block (length 0.500 km).
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Improvement of brick soled road from 10th battalion tsr hq to paschim barjala under jirania r.d block (length 0.925 km)(2nd call).
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from mekhlipara to acharjee tila ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from mekhlipara to acharjee tila ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from acharjee tila to radhanagar ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25.(2nd call)
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from acharjee tila to radhanagar ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from radhanagar to tolakona panchayet tilla school ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from radhanagar to tolakona panchayet tilla school ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from tolakona panchayet tilla school to east champamura ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from tolakona panchayet tilla school to east champamura ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type