Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work At Old Health Centre For Establishment Of Scolo Market In Iit (Ism), Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Renovation Work At Old Health Centre For Establishment Of Scolo Market In Iit (Ism), Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology(ISM) Dhanbad | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ISMD_836427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMU-12/13/2024-CMU |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT (ISM), Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879092 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRoof treatment work at mechanical department (old building) in iit (ism), dhanbad
Roof treatment work at mechanical department (old building) in iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreEstablishment of rolling mill laboratory at old garage space near ecmu office at iit (ism) dhanbad
Establishment of rolling mill laboratory at old garage space near ecmu office 
 at iit (ism) dhanbad
Read moreEstablishment of water jet laboratory at central workshop building at iit (ism), dhanbad
Establishment of water jet laboratory at central workshop building at iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreCivil and electrical renovation of computer science engineering department in iit (ism), dhanbad
Civil and electrical renovation of computer science engineering department in iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreInstallation of fountain at executive development centre (edc) at iit (ism) dhanbad
Installation of fountain at executive development centre (edc) at iit (ism) dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type