Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Road Over Bridge Consisting Of Bow String Girder Of 1x36.0m Clear Span (Launching In Traffic Block) Including Lhs Of Internal Size 4.0x2.50m And Other Allied Works In Lieu Of L Xing No. 25/C At Railway Km 28/982 Between Sunhera And Ahera Halt On Delhi Shahdara Shamli Tapri Section Of Delhi Division, Northern Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72872600 |
|
Reference Number |
220-Acs-1-1251-ROB-LC-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72872600/viewNitPdf_4441076.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening of road by providing rmc from sukhi nehar to hind vihar railway xing in ward no 39 rohini zone
Improvement and strengthening of road by providing rmc from sukhi nehar to hind vihar railway xing in ward no 39 rohini zone
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. stair case at 2-lane r.o.b. in lieu of at l-xing no. 84 ac at km. 177/13-15 on meerut-saharanpur rail section (towards 1200m. tapri railway station) on nagal-saharanpr road near saharanpur railway staion in distt. saharanpur
Construction of 2 nos. stair case at 2-lane r.o.b. in lieu of at l-xing no. 84 ac at km. 177/13-15 on meerut-saharanpur rail section (towards 1200m. tapri railway station) on nagal-saharanpr road near saharanpur railway staion in distt. saharanpur
Read moreS and t work (indoor & outdoor) for modification/alteration in ansaldo make ei at chipiyana bujurg (halt) station i.c.w construction of rob in lieu of l-xing no 152-a & 152-b on gzb-tdl of dli division and s and t work (indoor & outdoor) for modification/alteration in ansaldo make ei at uklana station i.c.w. construction of rob in lieu of manned lc no b-25/2 between (ohe 33 / 20 34 / 1) of umb division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type