Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Mhasala Pabhare Washi Mandad Road Sh 96 Km 0/00 To 9/500 Tal Mhasala Dist. Raigad.
Description
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Mhasala Pabhare Washi Mandad Road Sh 96 Km 0/00 To 9/500 Tal Mhasala Dist. Raigad.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1062339_1
Reference
Number
Notice 17 No/AB/Ten/3463 Dt 30/07/2024 work 3
Tender Fee 590
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855914

Start Date August 02, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.