Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Modification Of Hv And Lv Neutral Earthing Of Different Power Transformers At Various 132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd Ii Meerut
|
| Description |
Work Of Modification Of Hv And Lv Neutral Earthing Of Different Power Transformers At Various 132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd Ii Meerut
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_814540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-13/23-24/ETC/MT |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations under etd-ii meerut
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations under etd-ii meerut
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at various 132 kv sub-stations
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at 220 kv sub-station charla under etd-ii meerut
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of different power transformers at 220 kv sub-station charla under etd-ii meerut
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Read moreWork of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Work of modification of hv and lv neutral earthing of 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv t/fs at various 220/132 kv sub-stations under etd baraut
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreModification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Modification and strengthning of tf neutral delta earthing for hv and lv side at various 220 and 132 kv substations under etd i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type