Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Sadashiv Nagar Nk Shukla Wali Gali ,Ramgopal Gali,Gurunanak Nagar,Ashok Suneja Gali And Rathour Gali Zone 01 Ward No.04.File No.106/24x3/6.
Description
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Sadashiv Nagar Nk Shukla Wali Gali ,Ramgopal Gali,Gurunanak Nagar,Ashok Suneja Gali And Rathour Gali Zone 01 Ward No.04.File No.106/24x3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_339601_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/106/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10389
EMD 24753
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398501

Start Date March 06, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.