Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Benegaon Distributary Between Ch. 65 To 96 Of Dhuty L.B.C.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Benegaon Distributary Between Ch. 65 To 96 Of Dhuty L.B.C.
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_414458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_414458 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENEAON DISTRIBUTARY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496378 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of warafeeder canal between ch. 65 to 225 of dhuty l.b.c.
Repair of warafeeder canal between ch. 65 to 225 of dhuty l.b.c.
Read moreRepair of kotri minor between ch. 0 to 125 of dhuty l.b.c.
Repair of kotri minor between ch. 0 to 125 of dhuty l.b.c.
Read moreRepair of badgaon minor no.2 between ch. 0 to 114 of dhuty l.b.c.
Repair of badgaon minor no.2 between ch. 0 to 114 of dhuty l.b.c.
Read moreFor removal of deposited earth in main canal of dhuty l.b.c. at ch. 780 to 795, 1020 to 1030 of dhuty l.b.c. main canal
For removal of deposited earth in main canal of dhuty l.b.c. at ch. 780 to 795, 1020 to 1030 of dhuty l.b.c. main canal
Read moreRemoval of deposited earth in main canal at ch. 1220 to 1230 and 1301 to 1310 of dhuty l.b.c
Removal of deposited earth in main canal at ch. 1220 to 1230 and 1301 to 1310 of dhuty l.b.c
Read moreRemoval of deposited earth in approach channel of sluice gate in upstream ch. 0 to 03 and down streem ch. 03 to 10 dhuty l.b.c. main canal
Removal of deposited earth in approach channel of sluice gate in upstream ch. 0 to 03 and down streem ch. 03 to 10 dhuty l.b.c. main canal
Read moreMaintainence and repair to bahula main canal between ch 00 to 4000 and its distributary no-1 between ch 4001 to 8000 and its distributary no-2 between ch 8001 to 12000 distributary no-3 and other alide works at bahulamedium project pchora
Maintainence and repair to bahula main canal between ch 00 to 4000 and its distributary no-1 between ch 4001 to 8000 and its distributary no-2 between ch 8001 to 12000 distributary no-3 and other alide works at bahulamedium project pchora
Read moreGeneral bsp kappumkunnu distributary construction of kappumkunnu distributary from ch 2420 m to ch 2535m and protection work in between ch 2900m to 3005m general civil work
Canal work construction of kappumkunnu&#x0d distributary from ch 2420 m to ch 2535m and&#x0d protection work in between ch 2900m to&#x0d 3005m
Read morePip-lbc-rectification works to malakkara branch canal between ch.100m to 300m and edayaranmula distributary
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type