Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad G.P.Pro.No. 66/24 Pathakuthy Panchayat Well Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad G.P.Pro.No. 66/24 Pathakuthy Panchayat Well Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611782_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/T1/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type