Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Handle Allen Key Set,Electronic Tool Kit,Temperature Control Soldering Station
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3709764 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 30-07-2023 21:00:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 30-07-2023 20:58:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | - | 30-07-2023 20:46:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | Item Categories : T handle Allen key set,Electronic Tool Kit,Temperature control soldering station | 28010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T handle Allen key set,Electronic Tool Kit,Temperature control soldering station | 36000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T handle Allen key set,Electronic Tool Kit,Temperature control soldering station | 43000.00 | L3 |