Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vac Gr L New Building With Electrification, At Village Panwadod (Bk) Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vac Gr L New Building With Electrification, At Village Panwadod (Bk) Tq. Sillod Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AURAN_1255910_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCHSN/Works/DPC/VAC/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. SILLOD DIST. CHH. SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210605 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to court building at sillod tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Repairs to court building at sillod tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of new vac gr-l building (construction and electrification), at village bhaur, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of new vac gr-l building (construction and electrification), at village bhaur, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreRepairs to vac gr-l, allied works, borewell and construction of water tank, at village turkabad, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Repairs to vac gr-l, allied works, borewell and construction of water tank, at village turkabad, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction and repairs to compound wall at vac gr-ll, village jehur tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction and repairs to compound wall at vac gr-ll, village jehur tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of satimai sabhagruha at village undangaon, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of satimai sabhagruha at village undangaon, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConservation and repairs to shivna gate ajintha tq sillod dist chh sambhajinagar
Conservation and repairs to shivna gate ajintha tq sillod dist chh sambhajinagar
Read moreConservation and repairs to barapulla gate ajintha tq sillod dist chh sambhajinagar
Conservation and repairs to barapulla gate ajintha tq sillod dist chh sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of vac gr-l, at village shivoor tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of vac gr-l, at village shivoor tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing to sarola-panwadod-dhotra-diras to nh-753f road mdr-72, ch.5/00 to 12/200 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Annual maintenance and repairing to sarola-panwadod-dhotra-diras to nh-753f road mdr-72, ch.5/00 to 12/200 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of new vac gr-l building (construction and electrification), at village pimpri raja, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of new vac gr-l building (construction and electrification), at village pimpri raja, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type