Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of A Submersible At Masagram Bene Gore Bottala Under Panchra Gram Panchayat Activity Code 69363027
|
| Description |
Sinking Of A Submersible At Masagram Bene Gore Bottala Under Panchra Gram Panchayat Activity Code 69363027
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/PGP/2024, DATE- 21/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHRA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1459246 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of plastic bitumen road from miyarber idgaha to icds at masagram under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 114505216 fund- 15th fc 2025-26 (untied)
Construction of plastic bitumen road from miyarber idgaha to icds at masagram under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 114505216 fund- 15th fc 2025-26 (untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sorif house to pragati sangha club at masagram under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93209928 15th fc(tied) 2024-25
Construction of concrete drain from sorif house to pragati sangha club at masagram under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 93209928&#x0d 15th fc(tied) 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of awc at panchra silepukur under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69345977 2023-24 15th fc (untied)
Upgradation of awc at panchra silepukur under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69345977 2023-24 15th fc (untied)
Read more(activity code no- 67940133) sinking of submersible pump at bonkhola under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no- 67940133) sinking of submersible pump at bonkhola under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702 2022-23 15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Read moreInstallation of submurcible with resarver and purifire mecine for drinking water at masagram majhima tala under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112468246 fund- 15th fc 2025-26 (tied)
Installation of submurcible with resarver and purifire mecine for drinking water at masagram majhima tala under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112468246&#x0d fund- 15th fc&#x0d 2025-26 (tied)
Read moreUpgradation and extension of gp office building at panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 58534096
Upgradation and extension of gp office building at panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 58534096&#x0d 2022-23 15th fc&#x0d (untied)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Sinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Read moreResinking of tubewell at panchra gp area phase ii under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93191700 .15th fc(tied)2024-25
Resinking of tubewell at panchra gp area phase ii under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93191700 .15th fc(tied)2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type