Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Maruti 84701 M75 M10 Mirrror Assy Out Rear View Rh,Lv7 Maruti 55234 M78410 Spring Pad,Lv7 Maruti 0
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4684695
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 00:05
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL MOTOR COMPANY - 03-03-2024 22:10:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 AGR TRADE LINK - 03-03-2024 23:28:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
3 PARKASH INTERNATIONAL - 03-03-2024 23:06:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGARWAL MOTOR COMPANY(MII) Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 84701M75M10 MIRRROR ASSY OUT REAR VIEW RH,LV7 MARUTI 55234M78410 SPRING PAD,LV7 MARUTI 0 530966.76 L1
2 PARKASH INTERNATIONAL (MII) Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 84701M75M10 MIRRROR ASSY OUT REAR VIEW RH,LV7 MARUTI 55234M78410 SPRING PAD,LV7 MARUTI 0 532539.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise