Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Of Dead /Defective /Mechanical 1 Phase Meters At Electrical Divisions Chamba And Dalhousie Under Operation Circle Hpsebl Dalhousie. Bid No. Ocd/Db/Bid 07/2025 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Of Dead /Defective /Mechanical 1 Phase Meters At Electrical Divisions Chamba And Dalhousie Under Operation Circle Hpsebl Dalhousie. Bid No. Ocd/Db/Bid 07/2025 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_105442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCD/DB/Bid-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154496 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions nurpur and indora under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-08/2025-26
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions nurpur and indora under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-08/2025-26
Read moreTender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions jawali and fatehpur under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-09/2025-26
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions jawali and fatehpur under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-09/2025-26
Read moreCarrying out job for r/r of 1420 nos 1-phase dead stop/defective energy meters in 7 no sub- divisions under electrical division hpsebl, joginder nagar.
Carrying out job for r/r of 1420 nos 1-phase dead stop/defective energy meters in 7 no sub- divisions under electrical division hpsebl, joginder nagar.
Read moreTender for providing lift water supply scheme to habitation of matuni khada danda jot and adjoining area in tehsil bhatiyat distt.chamba in section chowari-ist under esd chowari ed dalhousie bid no. ocd/db/bid-11/2025-26
Tender for providing lift water supply scheme to habitation of matuni khada danda jot and adjoining area in tehsil bhatiyat distt.chamba in section chowari-ist under esd chowari ed dalhousie bid no. ocd/db/bid-11/2025-26
Read more4000 nos 1 phase dead stop defective burnt energy meters with electronic energy meters of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl gohar for the fy 2025 26
4000 nos 1 phase dead stop defective burnt energy meters with electronic energy meters of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl gohar for the fy 2025 26
Read moreTender for carrying out job of 679 nos. replacement of dead /stop/defective electronic energy meters in different sub division under electrical division hpsebl karsog.
Tender for carrying out job of 679 nos. replacement of dead /stop/defective electronic energy meters in different sub division under electrical division hpsebl karsog.
Read moreTender for replacement of 4000 nos static electronic meters in place of defective dead stop meter of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl dharampur for the fy 2025 26
Tender for replacement of 4000 nos static electronic meters in place of defective dead stop meter of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl dharampur for the fy 2025 26
Read moreSupply of dead end clamp for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under h.zone hpsebl hamirpur h.p.
Supply of dead end clamp for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under h.zone hpsebl hamirpur h.p.
Read moreTender for prov./fixing of 11 kv lightening arretors/surge arrestor (9ka,10ka, ) in various divisions under (op) circle hpsebl dalhousie
Tender for prov./fixing of 11 kv lightening arretors/surge arrestor (9ka,10ka, ) in various divisions under (op) circle hpsebl dalhousie
Read moreTender for auction /dispose off various type of scrap materials as is where is bases lying at hpsebl, divisional stores chamba, dalhousie, jawali and pangi at bhuntar under the control of (op) circle hpsebl, dalhousie.
Tender for auction /dispose off various type of scrap materials as is where is bases lying at hpsebl, divisional stores chamba, dalhousie, jawali and pangi at bhuntar under the control of (op) circle hpsebl, dalhousie.
Read moreof your Industry type