Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter Safety Fg803700,Fuel Filter Sa With Water Seprator Spin Fhj01900,Filter Main Spin On Sa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3574359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 27-06-2023 22:24:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 27-06-2023 22:21:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 27-06-2023 22:32:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter Safety FG803700,Fuel Filter SA with Water Seprator Spin FHJ01900,Filter Main spin on SA | 57975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES (MII) | Item Categories : Air Filter Safety FG803700,Fuel Filter SA with Water Seprator Spin FHJ01900,Filter Main spin on SA | 58559.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter Safety FG803700,Fuel Filter SA with Water Seprator Spin FHJ01900,Filter Main spin on SA | 59575.00 | L3 |