Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periyakulam Municipality Knmt 2023 2024 Providing Of Bt Surface By Using Cmp Paver Machine J.J. Nagar Street North Poonthottam Street East Side(124001 R044),North Forest Road 3rd Cross Street (East To West) East Side(124001 R052), North Poonthotta
|
| Description |
Periyakulam Municipality Knmt 2023 2024 Providing Of Bt Surface By Using Cmp Paver Machine J.J. Nagar Street North Poonthottam Street East Side(124001 R044),North Forest Road 3rd Cross Street (East To West) East Side(124001 R052), North Poonthotta
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_329586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1083/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE, PERIYAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - turip 2025-2026 -improvements to the bt road at vaithiyanathapuram main road, (124002r001), poochandu road west side, (124004r035), north poonthottam street (north to south) (124001r045), north poonthottam 2nd street (west
Periyakulam municipality - turip 2025-2026 -improvements to the bt road at vaithiyanathapuram main road, (124002r001), poochandu road west side, (124004r035), north poonthottam street (north to south) (124001r045), north poonthottam 2nd street (west
Read moreStructural repairs and strengthening of north east (right and back side) north west (back and left side) south (front side) of bhakti j.j. hospital compound, mumbai.
Structural repairs and strengthening of north east (right and back side) north west (back and left side) south (front side) of bhakti j.j. hospital compound, mumbai.
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Providing cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - nnt 2024-2025 - construction of storm water drain at pattalamman kovil north side ist street (124015r302), pattalamman kovil west side ist street (124015r303), pattalamman kovil north side 3rd street (124015r304), pattalamm
Periyakulam municipality - nnt 2024-2025 - construction of storm water drain at pattalamman kovil north side ist street (124015r302), pattalamman kovil west side ist street (124015r303), pattalamman kovil north side 3rd street (124015r304), pattalamm
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at east car street 147006r093, north car street 147016r248, west car street 147016r245, poonthottam street147020r280 and sankarapandiyapuram pillaiyar koil opposite to pallivasal street middle north south147007r143 in vickar
Improvement of bt surface at east car street 147006r093, north car street 147016r248, west car street 147016r245, poonthottam street147020r280 and sankarapandiyapuram pillaiyar koil opposite to pallivasal street middle north south147007r143 in vickar
Read moreKnmt 2023-2024 providing bt surface at ekkiappa thaika street road north side 139004r071, keela siththan street 2nd street road from west 139004r073, billalpalli south side ist middle street 139005r097, north mutharammankoil street north 1st road (
Providing bt surface at ekkiappa thaika street road north side 139004r071, keela siththan street 2nd street road from west 139004r073, billalpalli south side ist middle street 139005r097, north mutharammankoil street north 1st road (south side) we
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at balaji nagar 1st street east side
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at balaji nagar 1st street east side
Read moreProviding of paverblock road at north street cross street east side we near ration shop north street in south zone ward 53
Providing of paverblock road at north street cross street east side we near ration shop north street in south zone ward 53
Read moreof your Industry type