Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro.No . 39/26 Providing Basic Facilities For Women Fitness Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro.No . 39/26 Providing Basic Facilities For Women Fitness Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/E8/T1/AE/LSGD/CHP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426492 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Annual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk2025-26 pro.no.212/25- women employement training centre - fitness centre basic facilities
General-pnr blk2025-26 pro.no.212/25- women employement training centre - fitness centre basic facilities
Read moreBasic facilities of womens fitness centre
Basic facilities of womens fitness centre&#x0d
Read moreBhm gp162/26 providing basic facilities for woman fitness centre
Bhm gp162/26 providing basic facilities for woman fitness centre
Read moreS.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
S.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
Read moreBasic facilities of women fitness center -phase2
Basic facilities of women fitness center -phase2&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp .pro.no. 151/2025-26 -ullanissery road maintenence ward 21
Annual plan-cherpu gp .pro.no. 151/2025-26 -ullanissery road maintenence ward 21
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no.236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type