Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heat Pillar,Heat Blower,Pedestal Fan,Refrigerator,Wall Fan
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3886380
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 03:31
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV TRADERS - 03-09-2023 10:42:02 MII MSE Qualified
2 Saimashu Enterprises - 03-09-2023 22:13:48 MII MSE Qualified
3 SONU ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 21:49:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SONU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Heat Blower,Pedestal Fan,Refrigerator,Wall Fan 12000.00 L1
2 Saimashu Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Heat Blower,Pedestal Fan,Refrigerator,Wall Fan 19590.00 L2
3 DEV TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Heat Blower,Pedestal Fan,Refrigerator,Wall Fan 21300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise