Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road In Village Mahuatand From Shiv Sagar Hakim Miyan House To Ghunghar Miyan House 1000 Ft., G.P. Mahuatand, Block Devipur Under District Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road In Village Mahuatand From Shiv Sagar Hakim Miyan House To Ghunghar Miyan House 1000 Ft., G.P. Mahuatand, Block Devipur Under District Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPDEO_74911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 11/2023-24 (Gr. No. 21) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Board, Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c. road, village roushan from deepak hembram house to chotu murmu house 800 ft., g.p. mahuatand, block devipur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road, village roushan from deepak hembram house to chotu murmu house 800 ft., g.p. mahuatand, block devipur under district deoghar
Read moreBeautification and development of tourist palace dubey dham behran, village behran, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Beautification and development of tourist palace dubey dham behran, village behran, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in village baghmara to yadav tola (1000 ft.), g.p. tatkiyo, block devipur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in village baghmara to yadav tola (1000 ft.), g.p. tatkiyo, block devipur under district deoghar
Read moreBeautification and development of tourist palace baba sarwesh nath dham at village manushmari, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Beautification and development of tourist palace baba sarwesh nath dham at village manushmari, g.p. mahuatand, block devipur, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in village pipra tola imambara to on road(1000 ft), g.p. barwan, block devipur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in village pipra tola imambara to on road(1000 ft), g.p. barwan, block devipur under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in village nawadih from shop of jahangir to house of salim miyan, g.p. baghanadih, block karon, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in village nawadih from shop of jahangir to house of salim miyan, g.p. baghanadih, block karon, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 19 from land of hakim maiyar to house of rupesh under madhupur municipal, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 19 from land of hakim maiyar to house of rupesh under madhupur municipal, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road village jagatpur in daro miyan house to pond (1150 ft.), g.p. ghuthiya bara asahana, block mohanpur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road village jagatpur in daro miyan house to pond (1150 ft.), g.p. ghuthiya bara asahana, block mohanpur under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road, village jamam from pwd main road to karu miyan house, 1500 ft., g.p. charpa, block madhupur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road, village jamam from pwd main road to karu miyan house, 1500 ft., g.p. charpa, block madhupur under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from kharkuwan packs building to ajay river, g.p. bhojpur, block devipur under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road from kharkuwan packs building to ajay river, g.p. bhojpur, block devipur under district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type