Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X2 Mg19 Dynaf 3 36 402 00 Bty Clamp Neg,X5 Mg19 Dynaf 8 61 022 Lamp Holder Panel Light,X2 Mg19 212
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2024 13:21:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | - | 19-10-2024 13:20:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | J S B STEEL & GENERAL INDUSTRIES | - | 18-10-2024 17:54:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Kaatyayni India | - | 19-10-2024 13:13:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |