Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Routines Jobs Of Em Log Echo Sounder And Fds Sensor For Icgs C411 Icgsc4
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4166528
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 06, 2023 17:43
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ELCOME INTEGRATED SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 14-11-2023 15:42:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ELCOME INTEGRATED SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - routines jobs of EM log Echo sounder and FDS sensor for ICGS C411 ICGSC4 612150.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise