Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal,Autodesk Architecture Engineering
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bangalore Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA) |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3672318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MICROGENESIS CADSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED
1637467
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AutoDesk Model : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User 1yr Sub Title : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal | 27-07-2023 17:27:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MICROGENESIS CADSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : REVIT 2023 Title : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal | 27-07-2023 20:14:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP | Make : Autodesk Model : Autodesk Revit Commercial Title : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscription Renewal | 28-07-2023 15:08:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROGENESIS CADSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal,Autodesk Architecture Engineering | 1637467.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CAPRICOT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal,Autodesk Architecture Engineering | 1908048.20 | L2 |
| 3 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP | Item Categories : Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal,Autodesk Architecture Engineering | 1927709.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Autodesk Revit Commercial Single User Annual Subscrition Renewal | Autodesk | REVIT 2023 | 10 | ₹ 1266790.000 |
| Autodesk Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial Single User Annual Renewal | Autodesk | AEC Collection Renewal | 3 | ₹ 370677.000 |
Autodesk architecture engineering & construction collection id-2024 commercial new single user eld,
Read more
Autodesk autocad lt commercial renewal single-user eld annual subscription with advanced support, 1
Read more
Autodesk autocad lt commercial renewal single-user eld annual subscription with advanced support, 1
Read more
Autodesk autocad lt commercial renewal single-user eld annual subscription with advance support 1-y
Read more
Supply, installation and testing of architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single user annual subion renewal
Supply, installation and testing of architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single user annual subion renewal
Read moreRenewal of 05 nos. architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single-user annual subion renewal switched from maintenance (auto-cad full version) and 21 nos. autocad lt commercial single-user annual subion renewal
Renewal of 05 nos. architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single-user annual subion renewal switched from maintenance (auto-cad full version) and 21 nos. autocad lt commercial single-user annual subion renewal
Read moreof your Industry type