Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Recombinant Anti Foxp3 Antibody 🔬 The Department Of Pharmaceuticals, Under The Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Recombinant Anti Foxp3 Antibody In A Volume Of 100 U L. 🧫 🗓️ Deadline: April 26, 2024, 1:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Evidence Of The Product's Efficacy And Compliance With Regulatory Standards. Keywords: Recombinant Anti Foxp3 Antibody, Pharmaceuticals, Biotechnology, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Scientific Research| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recombinant Anti Foxp3 Antibody, 100 U L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4841250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Matrix Live Technologies
47888
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED SCIENTIFIC PRODUCTS | Make : Abcam Model : ab215206 Title : Recombinant Anti-FOXP3 antibody[ EPR22102-37] | 26-04-2024 11:12:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BI BIOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Abcam Model : ab215206 Title : Recombinant Anti-FOXP3 antibody[ EPR22102-37] | 11-04-2024 15:08:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Matrix Live Technologies | Make : Religlas India Model : 02.251.19 Title : Transparent Flat Bottle | 09-04-2024 13:00:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Abcam Model : ab215206 Title : Recombinant Anti- FOXP3 antibody | 25-04-2024 18:13:01 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Bethyl Laboratories (Thermo) Model : A700-034 Title : FOXP3 Recombinant Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (BLR034F) | 20-04-2024 13:31:26 | MII | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Transparent Flat Bottle | Religlas India | 02.251.19 | 1 | ₹ 47888.000 |
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRad50 antibody 100 micro ltr,phospho-rad50 ser635 antibody 100 ul,rabbit anti-mre11 antibody 100 ul
Read more
of your Industry type