Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ecd 9 Mpt 13 Recharge Shaft 11 In Gram Panchayat Basana , Todameena, Bilod, Dantala Meena ,Tala, Samred Kalan Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 07 Jamwaramgarh 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ecd 9 Mpt 13 Recharge Shaft 11 In Gram Panchayat Basana , Todameena, Bilod, Dantala Meena ,Tala, Samred Kalan Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 07 Jamwaramgarh 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_516422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26 231 28/11/2025 PMKSY 2.0 WDC -07 JAMWARAMGARH 2021-22 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat -Basana , todameena, bilod, dantal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921479 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut-4 and pcd-1 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22 district jaipur
Construction of anicut-4 and pcd-1 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22 district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of construction of farm pond-20 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Construction of construction of farm pond-20 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of construction of farm pond-21 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Construction of construction of farm pond-21 by in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of class room at gsss dantala meena, jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Construction of class room at gsss dantala meena, jamwaramgarh, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of ssb in gram panchayat - bilod, todameenapmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Construction of ssb in gram panchayat - bilod, todameenapmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreTender for materials supply under construction works in mgnrega scheme and rd scheme for fy 2023-2024 in gp dantala meena ps jamwaramgarh
Tender for materials supply under construction works in mgnrega scheme and rd scheme for fy 2023-2024 in gp dantala meena ps jamwaramgarh
Read moreNit 56/23-24 - reorganization of rural water supply scheme dantala meena for providing functional household tap connections under jjm sub division jamwaramgarh jaipur
Nit 56/23-24 - reorganization of rural water supply scheme dantala meena for providing functional household tap connections under jjm sub division jamwaramgarh jaipur
Read moreEcd 02 work, sankan pond 02 karya recharge soft 03 works, mpt 01 work total 08 work mjsa 2.0 (jamwaramgarh)
Ecd 02 work, sankan pond 02 karya recharge soft 03 works, mpt 01 work total 08 work mjsa 2.0 (jamwaramgarh)
Read moreof your Industry type