Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Mla6 500 Gpm Pump.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Mla6 500 Gpm Discharge
300 Mtrs. Head Face Pump Of Mine B
Having Sl. No. 126461500 Under
Bhurkunda Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/BHK/e Tender/23-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Engineer EnM Bhurkunda colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing of godown in hetawane colony for conference, seminar, exhibition.
Repairing of godown in hetawane colony for conference, seminar, exhibition.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read morePurchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Purchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type