Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Security Wall At Rwa13 Rwa 14 And Rwa 16 And Addn Altn To Bldg No P32 Of Ncsr Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Security Wall At Rwa13 Rwa 14 And Rwa 16 And Addn Altn To Bldg No P32 Of Ncsr Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/S(U)-36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SOUTH UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796858 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn altn to bldg no p12 and p66 adn toilet block at bldg no p31 adm block at ncsr and addn altn to bldg no np125 under ge south udhampur
Addn altn to bldg no p12 and p66 adn toilet block at bldg no p31 adm block at ncsr and addn altn to bldg no np125 under ge south udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg
Addn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg 
 no. p-8 (md accn) at hq 71 sub area with provn of 01 x rw and 
 01 x mw under age b/r-i of ge (north) udhampur
Read moreAddn altn to bldg no np12 chinar cook house cum dinning hall and addn altn to bldg no cp02 at cp colony under ge south udhampur
Addn altn to bldg no np12 chinar cook house cum dinning hall and addn altn to bldg no cp02 at cp colony under ge south udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-77 (adm block) of ccosw under ge (south) udhampur
Addn/altn to bldg no p-77 (adm block) of ccosw under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-28 at hq northern comd under ge (south) udhampur
Addn/altn to bldg no p-28 at hq northern comd under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. p-53 under ge (north) udhampur
Addn / altn to bldg no. p-53 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreAddn altn to bldg no p 60 addn altn to bathroom toilet of bldg no p 66 double storey and provn of chain link fencing at hqnc under ge south udhampur
Addn altn to bldg no p 60 addn altn to bathroom toilet of bldg no p 66 double storey and provn of chain link fencing at hqnc under ge south udhampur
Read moreAddn/ altn to bldg no np-3, p-2, p-37 at 203 cedu under ge (south) udhampur
Addn/ altn to bldg no np-3, p-2, p-37 at 203 cedu under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg tn188 and addn altn to bldg tn 58 at nagrota mil stn
Spl repair to bldg tn188 and addn altn to bldg tn 58 at nagrota mil stn
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no np 130 and provn of modular structure with cabin in bldg no p 78 under ge south udhampur
Addn/altn to bldg no np 130 and provn of modular structure with cabin in bldg no p 78 under ge south udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type