Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04 270 01 0 00 Spin On Filter For Lub Oil,03 922 42 0 00 Fuel Filter Element,06 757 03 0 00 Primary
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5820670 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
03-922-42-0-00 fuel filter element,nk000103 diode,nk000484 eng mounting pad,nk000506 plug adapter,n
Read more
Lub oil filter / spin . make-deutz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLub oil filter / spin on filter. make-deutz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpin on turbo charger lub oil filter etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEk3010b 27 005 57 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 03 0 00,ek3010b 27 020 10 0 00,ek3010b 2706705000,ek3010b 270
Read more
Ek3010b-27-005-57-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-03-0-00,ek3010b-27-020-10-0-00,ek3010b-2706705000,ek3010b-270
Read more
Fuel filter element prem 48 117 04 0 00,fuel filter element sec 48 117 05 0 00,lub oil filter 04 27
Read more
of your Industry type