Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta War Ii 02 Masod To Susund He. Road And Other 1 Road Th.Karanja
|
| Description |
Rd Sta War Ii 02 Masod To Susund He. Road And Other 1 Road Th.Karanja
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_933072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24 RD (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PMGSY WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rd-sta-par-ii-02
1.msh-236 to ramapur -ramapur tanda road 2.sh-249 to wadi kh. road 3.sh-249 to sirsam - tandulwadi road
Read moreRd/sta/was-(ii)-02
1. improvement of sh 52 to kinhi pasarni road (lr-20 ) road. tq. karanja.disrict washim 2.umbarda to bhandegaon road (vr-13) tq.manora district washim
Read moreRd /sta/ yav-(ii)-02
1. sh-317 rani amravatin to bhiluksha sawargaon road (vr-73, lr-14) tq. babhulgaon 2. mdr-18 (chincholi) to pimpalkhuti road (vr-46, lr-09) tq. kalamb
Read moreRd/sta/ako-ii-02
1 upgradation of chohota nakhegaon to pilakwadi road taluka akot dist akola m.s.tackeled length 4.100 km. 2. upgradation of dhankawadi to warur jaulka road (tr-13, odr-06) km no. 0/0 to 10/270 tal. akot dist. akola
Read moreRd/sta/aur-(ii)02
1.sh-215 to ayyababa tanda (odr-85), block chh.sambhajinagar 2.nh-753f swangi to kolthan road (odr-88), block chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreRd/sta/amr(ii)-02
1) mdr 19 to chamak surwada kushta road 2) achalpur to shapur wadgaon fattepur road tq-achalpur
Read moreRd/sta/sin-(ii)-02
Edgaon tambewadi road tal- vaibhavwadi bhuibavada ainari bhom road . tal- vaibhavwadi kokisare belekarwadi khambalwadi road tal- vaibhavwadi bhiravande rameswarmandir road. tal- kankavali harkul budruk aaintalwadi road tal- kankavali
Read moreRd/sta/ako(ii)-02
1 upgradation of chohota nakhegaon to pilakwadi road taluka akot dist akola m.s.tackeled length 4.100 km. 2. upgradation of dhankawadi to warur jaulka road (tr-13, odr-06) km no. 0/0 to 10/270 tal. akot dist. akola
Read moreRd/sta/ndr(ii) 02
1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of modalpada to icchagavan road 2. upgradation and 5 year maintenance of mod to khedale road block taloda
Read moreof your Industry type