Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender For Kaipramkunnu Dwss Pipeline Installation And Allied Works Project No. 131
|
| Description |
Retender For Kaipramkunnu Dwss Pipeline Installation And Allied Works Project No. 131
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638935_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/33/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULLIYERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991691 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Electrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Read moreKaipramkunnu dwss pipeline installation and allied works
Kaipramkunnu dwss&#x0d pipeline installation and allied&#x0d works
Read moreRetender for kaipramkunnu colony road in ulliyeri gp -project no. 135
Retender for kaipramkunnu colony road in ulliyeri gp -project no. 135
Read moreRetender for chenkuni mala dwss pipe line installation and allied works in ulliyeri gp
Retender for chenkuni mala dwss pipe line installation and allied works in ulliyeri gp
Read moreRetender for -akg villa dwss works in ulliyeri gp-project no. 133
Retender for -akg villa dwss works in ulliyeri gp-project no. 133
Read moreRetender for changaramkunnu dwss pipe installation in ulliyeri gp project no. 16
Retender for changaramkunnu dwss pipe installation in ulliyeri gp project no. 16
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no 385/25 kandothara dwss
Retender kavilumpara gp project no 385/25 kandothara dwss
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no 87/25 nakshathranagar dwss
Retender kavilumpara gp project no 87/25 nakshathranagar dwss
Read moreRetender for grill net installation for various dwss wells in ulliyeri-project no. 128
Retender for grill net installation for various dwss wells in ulliyeri-project no. 128
Read moreof your Industry type