Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of M/S Songsan Make Lift Of Coker A At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6445649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Non-comprehensive amc of m/s taim weser make bridge crane installed in coker-a at barauni refinery.
Non-comprehensive amc of m/s taim weser make bridge crane installed in coker-a at barauni refinery.
Read moreNon-comprehensive amc of m/s taim weser make bridge crane installed in coker-a at barauni refinery.
Non-comprehensive amc of m/s taim weser make bridge crane installed in coker-a at barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of elecon make couplings of belt conveyor system of coker-a unit at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of elecon make couplings of belt conveyor system of coker-a unit at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreSupply of spares of hydroclone of coker-a unit at barauni refinery
Supply of spares of hydroclone of coker-a unit at barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of wire rope of bridge crane of coker-a unit at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of wire rope of bridge crane of coker-a unit at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreAnnual rate contract arc of m s thermo fisher scientific india pvt. ltd. oem for expert services required for thermo fisher make nucleonic level transmitters installed in coker a unit of barauni refinery.
Annual rate contract arc of m s thermo fisher scientific india pvt. ltd. oem for expert services required for thermo fisher make nucleonic level transmitters installed in coker a unit of barauni refinery.
Read morePiling, civil-structural and ug works for coke drum structure (cds) package, heater and compressor area of coker-b revamp project at barauni refinery of m/s iocl.
Piling, civil-structural and ug works for coke drum structure (cds) package, heater and compressor area of coker-b revamp project at barauni refinery of m/s iocl.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for songsan make elevator in rfccu unit at panipat refinery
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for songsan make elevator in rfccu unit at panipat refinery
Read moreThree years comprehensive amc for m/s thermofisher make blending analyzer systems of paradip refinery
Three years comprehensive amc for m/s thermofisher make blending analyzer systems of paradip refinery
Read moreSupply of sundyne make pump spares at barauni refinery
Supply of sundyne make pump spares at barauni refinery
Read moreof your Industry type