Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koottakadavu Thanikunnu Anganvadi Road Inter Lock Work In Ward 5 Of Anakkara Gp 356/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Public Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635139_18 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ANK/ET-03 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Engineer,Anakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakadavu anganvadi ward 5 compound wall nirmmanam 230-26
Annual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakadavu anganvadi ward 5 compound wall nirmmanam 230-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-yaram road inter lock in anakkara gp-357/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvilayamkunnu -parakulagara road inter lock in ward 4 of anakkara gp-296/23-24-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-sangam kummanikulam road culvert nirmmanam,side protection and inter lock work in ward 5 of anakkara gp-326/23-24-general civil work
Public work
Read moreRetender annual plan-vadakkummuri anganvadi centre no.89 yard inter locking in ward 4 of anakkara gp-240-26
Retender annual plan-vadakkummuri anganvadi centre no.89 yard inter locking in ward 4 of anakkara gp-240-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koodal colony inter locking ward-4 of anakkara gp-08/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreRebuild-r-k-i- construction of regulator across bharathapuzha at koottakadavu in anakkara panchayath - balance work - general civil work
Balance work of koottakkadavu regulator and side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannilmukku road work
Annual plan-356/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d poovathumannilmukku road&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type