Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Cap Assy,Nut Hex,Screw Coupling,Nut Hex Front,Washer Nord Lock,Plug Hex Socket,O Ring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3868464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABDUL AZIZ GANIE | - | 03-09-2023 20:47:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANZOOR AHMAD BHAT | - | 04-09-2023 08:41:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHD AKBAR BHAT | - | 03-09-2023 22:27:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABDUL AZIZ GANIE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Cap Assy,Nut Hex,Screw Coupling,Nut Hex Front,Washer Nord Lock,Plug Hex Socket,O Ring | 14900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHD AKBAR BHAT (MII) | Item Categories : Air Cap Assy,Nut Hex,Screw Coupling,Nut Hex Front,Washer Nord Lock,Plug Hex Socket,O Ring | 20360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANZOOR AHMAD BHAT (MII) | Item Categories : Air Cap Assy,Nut Hex,Screw Coupling,Nut Hex Front,Washer Nord Lock,Plug Hex Socket,O Ring | 21240.00 | L3 |
68255620 - ( socket hex cap screw & nylock hex nut m12 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m5x20,plain washer m5,hex socket head cap screw m6x35,hex head bolt m6x40
Read more
Hex socket head cap screw m5x20,plain washer m5,hex socket head cap screw m6x35,hex head bolt m6x40
Read more
Hexagon socket head cap screw percent bd percent u201d dia.wih hexagon nut & spring lock washer for coupling flexible
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw with hex. nut and spring lock washer etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m16x110,hex socket head cap screw m16x110 a,hex socket head cap screw m16
Read more
Ring,plug,plug,plug,nut,screw adjust,screw adjust,bolt hex hea,bolt hex hea,cap screw,spacer,suppor
Read more
Nord-lock washer stainless steel m4,nord-lock washer stainless steel m5,nord-lock washer stainless
Read more
of your Industry type