Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Piston Rings Low Pressure Elgi Pt No.072403929.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106572034 |
|
Reference Number |
01251006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106770553/viewNitPdf_5087681.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit piston rings low pressure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit piston rings hp as per elgi pt no.072403939
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston rings part no. 072493249 elgi make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston rings part no. 072493249 elgi make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreObs piston rings dia60 elgi part no. 022 [obs piston rings dia60 elgi part no. 022401039 suitable for elgi make main air compressor model rr15070, make- elgi]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing piston low pressure compression to emd pt. no -8267599.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit,high pressure piston,low pressure piston,high pressure relife valve assembly,low pressur
Read more
Kit hp piston ring and kit piston ring low pressure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type