Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Servicing Of Cpe 100,517 Cfm Air Compressor B Of Feeding Medical Air System At Govt Superspeciality Hospital Srinagar
|
| Description |
Complete Servicing Of Cpe 100,517 Cfm Air Compressor B Of Feeding Medical Air System At Govt Superspeciality Hospital Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_231962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDSTS 2023-24 102 e-tendering dt 04.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, MH Division Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to vaccum air compressor system at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar
Repairs to vaccum air compressor system at govt. superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing of elgi make medical air compressor feeding medical air supply at govt. smhs hospital srinagar
Servicing of elgi make medical air compressor feeding medical air supply at govt. smhs hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing of chicago pneumatic make medical air compressor feeding medical air supply at govt. smhs hospital srinagar
Servicing of chicago pneumatic make medical air compressor feeding medical air supply at govt. smhs hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing of 750kva dg set cummins make at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing of 750kva dg set cummins make at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing repairs to diakin make chiller installed at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing repairs to diakin make chiller installed at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing of 190 cfm medical air compressor make chicago pnuematic cp40 in oxygen plant at govt. lalla ded hospital, srinagar
Servicing of 190 cfm medical air compressor make chicago pnuematic cp40 in oxygen plant at govt. lalla ded hospital, srinagar
Read moreServicing of 190 cfm medical air compressor make chicago pnuematic cp40 in oxygen plant at govt. lalla ded hospital srinagar
Servicing of 190 cfm medical air compressor make chicago pnuematic cp40 in oxygen plant at govt. lalla ded hospital srinagar
Read moreServicing of 02 no. of 750kva cummins make dg sets at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Servicing of 02 no. of 750kva cummins make dg sets at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar
Read moreComplete servicing of 3000 cfm/8.5 tr air handling units (03 numbers) at district hospital pulwama.
Complete servicing of 3000 cfm/8.5 tr air handling units (03 numbers) at district hospital pulwama.
Read moreof your Industry type