Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Humbari Varcha Gaothan To Varchi Dhangarwadi Road Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Stbt To Humbari Varcha Gaothan To Varchi Dhangarwadi Road Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1240837_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KHED/HUMBARI/ETENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT HUMBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140628 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. to varavali dhangarwadi road, tal khed dist ratnagiri
B.t. to varavali dhangarwadi road, tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at sangar dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at sangar dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreBt to mouje chirni gaothan (sahid smarak te kedarnath mandir ) road vr260 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Bt to mouje chirni gaothan (sahid smarak te kedarnath mandir ) road vr260 tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55&#x0d km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreShelarwadi minor irrigation project tal. khed dist. ratnagiri provide main rising g.i. pipeline system for water supply scheme at rehabilitation gaothan lavel tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Shelarwadi minor irrigation project tal. khed dist. ratnagiri provide main rising g.i. pipeline system for water supply scheme at rehabilitation gaothan lavel tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement to mirle zolai mandir to dhangarwadi road v.r.488 km. 0/000 to 4/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to mirle zolai mandir to dhangarwadi road v.r.488 km. 0/000 to 4/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to grain godown (mb shed) at khed, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Repairs to grain godown (mb shed) at khed, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type