Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Operation Of 33 6 6 Kv Switchyard For Bramhagavhan Lift Irrigation Scheme No 2 Jayakwadi N Tal Paithan Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Annual Operation Of 33 6 6 Kv Switchyard For Bramhagavhan Lift Irrigation Scheme No 2 Jayakwadi N Tal Paithan Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MHEPM_1185034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender Notic No B-1/ EE/06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bramhagavhan L I S No 2 Jayakwad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056299 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual operation of 33/6.6 kv switchyard for bramhagavhan lift irrigation scheme no 2 jaykwadi (n) tal paithan dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Annual operation of 33/6.6 kv switchyard for bramhagavhan lift irrigation scheme no 2 jaykwadi (n)tal paithan dist chhatrapat isambhajinagar
Read moreElectrical components for rehabilitaion of jayakwadi dam paithan dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Electrical components for rehabilitaion of jayakwadi dam paithan dist chhatrapati sambhajinaga
Read morePeriodical maintenance of radial gates size 12.1920 x 8.229 mtr-27 nos at jayakwadi project tal. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Periodical maintenance of radial gates size 12.1920 x 8.229 mtr-27 nos at jayakwadi project tal. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreAugmentation to paithan water supply scheme tq paithan, dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Augmentation to paithan water supply scheme tq paithan, dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of pipeline distribution network for canal no.1 rd 11 to 22 km of bramhagavhan l. i. s part - ii tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of pipeline distribution network for canal no.1 rd 11 to 22 km of bramhagavhan l. i. s part - ii tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of shadikhana at gp chittegaon tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of shadikhana at gp chittegaon tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreUnderground drainage system at village agarnandur tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Underground drainage system at village agarnandur tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of dome at village katpur, tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of dome at village katpur, tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of sh-31 zodegaon road, tq. paithan. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of sh-31 zodegaon road, tq. paithan. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreLiquid waste management project at navgaon tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Liquid waste management project at navgaon tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type