Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leaflet,Invitation Card,Invitation Card Envelop,Banner Squash Championship,Banner Blood Donation Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 16:55:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 17:00:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R K AGENCY | - | 03-02-2024 17:02:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 17:05:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 TRADERS | Item Categories : Leaflet,Invitation Card,Invitation Card Envelop,Banner Squash Championship,Banner Blood Donation Ca | 24100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Leaflet,Invitation Card,Invitation Card Envelop,Banner Squash Championship,Banner Blood Donation Ca | 30500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K AGENCY | Item Categories : Leaflet,Invitation Card,Invitation Card Envelop,Banner Squash Championship,Banner Blood Donation Ca | 39600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Leaflet,Invitation Card,Invitation Card Envelop,Banner Squash Championship,Banner Blood Donation Ca | 48300.00 | L4 |
Bulb holder,glucometer strips,tonometer,championship banner,milage card,laser pointer,dlink clipper
Read more
Printing of banner invitation card name plates rubber stamp visiting card etc
Printing of banner invitation card name plates rubber stamp visiting card etc
Read moreTo print invitation card, leaflet, brochure, book/booklet, sticker and other material etc.
To print invitation card, leaflet, brochure, book/booklet, sticker and other material etc.
Read moreEnvelop a4 size,highlighter,permanent marker,envelop fs size,special bno,invitation card,white file
Read more
Medals,certificates,invitation card,high tea with refreshment,banner,banner,publicity on digital so
Read more
Pritning of anniversary wishes card with envelope,printing of birthday invitation card with envelop
Read more
Pritning of anniversary wishes card with envelope,printing of birthday invitation card with envelop
Read more
Envelope 7x4 brown,envelope 9.5x4.5,envelop a4 size,envelop large file size,invitation card with en
Read more
of your Industry type