Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mobile Crane Min 250 Mt Capacity,Mobile Crane Min 80 Mt Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4518995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIEBHERR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Liebherr Model : LTM1250-5.1 Title : Liebherr All Terrain Telescopic Mobile Crane | 13-02-2024 15:23:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCustom bid for services - arc for hiring of min 80 mt capacity tyre mounted telescopic boom crane a
Read more
400 mt cap. or higher capacity crawler crane - 1 no. 250 mt cap. or higher capacity crawler crane - 1 no
Deployment of 01 no. 400 mt or higher capacity and 01 (one) no. 250 mt or higher capacity of crawler cranes for carrying out erection of heavy equipments for mechanical works in connection with composite works for gds revamp, hcu revamp, aru sws unit
Read more250 mt crane hiring
Hiring a 250 mt tyre mounted crane (for 02 months) at
 2x660mw,ttpp,talcher, odisha.-through limited tender
Read moreAll-terrain, tyre mounted, telescopic boom, hydraulic mobile crane. capacity 120 ton (min)
All-terrain, tyre mounted, telescopic boom, hydraulic mobile crane. capacity 120 ton (min)
Read moreof your Industry type