Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Indigo Sx4 Swift Dzire Or Similar Vehicle Of Size Cost Power Boot Space Car Ac,Tata Indigo Sx4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/421246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHARAJOTHI TRAVELS | Item Categories : Tata Indigo SX4 Swift Dzire or similar vehicle of size cost power boot space Car AC,Tata Indigo SX4 | 4096060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CALICUT TOURS AND TRAVELS / ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Tata Indigo SX4 Swift Dzire or similar vehicle of size cost power boot space Car AC,Tata Indigo SX4 | 5007850.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MJ TOURS AND TRAVELS | Item Categories : Tata Indigo SX4 Swift Dzire or similar vehicle of size cost power boot space Car AC,Tata Indigo SX4 | 5030585.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tata indigo sx4 swift dzire or similar vehicle of size cost power boot space car ac,tata indigo sx4
Read more
Car non ac sedan indigo swift dzire similar vehicles of size cost power and boost space in station
Read more
Car non ac sedan indigo swift dzire similar vehicles of size cost power and boost space in station
Read more
Car non ac sedan indigo swift dzire similar vehicles of size cost power and boost space in station
Read more
Car non ac sedan indigo swift dzire similar vehicles of size cost power and boost space in station
Read more
Hiring of ac sedan taxies indigo or sx4 or swift dzire or ciaz etc for local trips for and up to 65
Read more
Car non ac dzire, etios, similar vehicles of size, cost, power and boot space,car non ac dzire, eti
Read more
Car non ac dzire, etios, similar vehicles of size, cost, power and boot space,car non ac dzire, eti
Read more
of your Industry type