Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Bbp Elankathumukku Kuzhivelikutty Road Retarring In W.13 Of Bharanickavu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Bbp Elankathumukku Kuzhivelikutty Road Retarring In W.13 Of Bharanickavu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/BBP/elankathumukku/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1575 |
| EMD | 17814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charummoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-bbp-2022-2023-pr.no 80-bharanikkavu gp w-14-mangalasseri colony-dwarakamukku road retarring
Annual plan-bbp-2022-2023-pr.no 80-bharanikkavu gp w-14-mangalasseri colony-dwarakamukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Annual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
Annual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-16- 245/24 koithara road retarring
245/24 koithara road retarring
Read morePgp-13- annual plan-vannaram valiyapoyil road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-13- annual pgp-13- annual plan-vannaram valiyapoyil road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 178/24 kooramchira road retarring w -15
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 178/24 kooramchira road retarring w -15
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 189/24 thuruthipalli road retarring w-16
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 189/24 thuruthipalli road retarring w-16
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 105/24 ambalithara road retarring w-1
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 105/24 ambalithara road retarring w-1
Read moreAnnual plan-99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp
Annual plan-99/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- kunjayini kvhs road retarring of edavilangu gp
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 123 /24 nadavallil milma road retarring w-4
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 123 /24 nadavallil milma road retarring w-4
Read moreof your Industry type