Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post With 8 Mtr Lamp Post Triple Bracket Street Light At Periyasekkadu Perumal Koil Street Jn, Kumaran Street Jn, Padavattamman Koil Jn, Moolachatram Main Road Jn And Arignar Anna Street Jn In Div 27,Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post With 8 Mtr Lamp Post Triple Bracket Street Light At Periyasekkadu Perumal Koil Street Jn, Kumaran Street Jn, Padavattamman Koil Jn, Moolachatram Main Road Jn And Arignar Anna Street Jn In Div 27,Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_357545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.ADE/229/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/5087/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 7 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at soundraswarar koil street jn vvkoil street kp koil street jn vsmudali street potters street jn dn 142 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/5087/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 7 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at soundraswarar koil street jn vvkoil street kp koil street jn vsmudali street potters street jn dn 142 zone 10
Read moreDismantling and reconstuction of compound wall for existing panchayat park located at inbetween padavattamman koil 1st street to padavattamman koil 2nd street in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15.
Dismantling and reconstuction of compound wall for existing panchayat park located at inbetween padavattamman koil 1st street to padavattamman koil 2nd street in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15.
Read moreRoad cut restoration in padavattamman koil street and kovilur amman koil in div-62, unit-14, zone-5.
Road cut restoration in padavattamman koil street and kovilur amman koil in div-62, unit-14, zone-5.
Read moreProviding speed breakers at periyasekkadu perumal koil street and ottraivadasi street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Providing speed breakers at periyasekkadu perumal koil street and ottraivadasi street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreImprovement to chennai high school at padavattamman koil street in div 76 unit 17 zone 6
Improvement to chennai high school at padavattamman koil street in div 76 unit 17 zone 6
Read moreDrip irrigation work for pond at padavattamman koil street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Drip irrigation work for pond at padavattamman koil street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/6300-9/2023 proposed construction of new culvert at pallavan nagar main road _nethaji street jn._ and improvement work for culvert at gandhi street _veerathamman koil street jn._, balavinayagar koil street _avvai street jn.,- kalaingar
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/6300-9/2023 proposed construction of new culvert at pallavan nagar main road _nethaji street jn._ and improvement work for culvert at gandhi street _veerathamman koil street jn._, balavinayagar koil street _avvai street jn.,- kalaingar
Read moreDemolition of existing chennai primary school building at periyasekkadu perumal koil street in div-27, unit-7, zone-3.
Demolition of existing chennai primary school building at&#x0d periyasekkadu perumal koil street in div-27, unit-7, zone-3.
Read moreImprovments work for health and wellness center at padavattamman koil street in dn 62, u-14,z-5.
Improvments work for health and wellness center at padavattamman&#x0d koil street in dn 62, u-14,z-5.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/669/2024/ removal and re-fixing of 8nos of 6mtr lamp post, replacement of 4 nos of 6 ntr lamp post and provision of 1 no of 6 mtr lamp post at p.p garden, 6 th street in div 102, zone 8.
El.d.c.no.centre/669/2024/removal and re-fixing of 8nos of 6mtr lamp post, replacement of 4 nos of 6 ntr lamp post and provision of 1 no of 6 mtr lamp post at p.p garden, 6 th street in div 102, zone 8.
Read moreof your Industry type