Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Near Girish General Store Ghatla Village In Beat No.153 Chembur In M/West Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Near Girish General Store Ghatla Village In Beat No.153 Chembur In M/West Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1099674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDM/P/2861 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEMBUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920280 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Improvement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near sahjivan society, ghatla in beat no 153 of chembur m west ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near sahjivan society, ghatla in beat no 153 of chembur m west ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near sahyog mitra mandal ghatla in beat no.153 chembur in m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near sahyog mitra mandal ghatla in beat no.153 chembur in m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near vishwa shanti buddha vihar, anand nagar, ghatla in beat no. 153, chembur of m west ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near vishwa shanti buddha vihar, anand nagar, ghatla in beat no. 153, chembur of m west ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near nitin kirana general store, ghatla, chembur m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near nitin kirana general store, ghatla, chembur m/west ward.
Read moreof your Industry type