Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 Ml,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 Ml,Harpic 5
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/413993
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ESS KAY HOME CARE(MSE) Item Categories : Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 ML,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 ML,Harpic 5 8970.00 L1
2 ASR (MSE) Item Categories : Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 ML,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 ML,Harpic 5 9590.00 L2
3 RAJAN TRADERS (MSE) Item Categories : Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 ML,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 ML,Harpic 5 9942.00 (Bid Price) L3
4 M/S NEW INDIA TRADING CO. (MSE) Item Categories : Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 ML,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 ML,Harpic 5 10656.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE) Item Categories : Phenyl White 5 Ltr Can,Phenyl Black 5 Ltr Can,Lizol 500 ML,Odonil,Santoor Hand Wash 100 ML,Harpic 5 10829.00 (Bid Price) L5

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise