Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd. Double Pump(system Pump) Plasser Part No. Hy806 X38.22 Re Veljan Part No. T6 Dc 038 022 3 R02 Make Plasser Or Veljan Denison Or Parker Denison (Lt S.No 67)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106457686 |
|
Reference Number |
77245675 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106457686/viewNitPdf_4700061.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic triple pump as per plasser part no. hy842x38.38.20re and veljan denison part no. t6ddcs-038-038-020-3r00-c1-00, make: plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic triple pump as per plasser part no: hy832x38.17.14l and veljan denison part no.t6dcc-038-017-014-3l 00 b1 inr, make: plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hyd triple pump as per plasser part no:hy830x38.22.14re and dension part no. t6dcc-038-022-014-3r00-a1-00 make: plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hyd double pump as per plasser part no:hy806x20.22l, veljan-denison part no. t6dc-020-022-3l00-b1 make:plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTripple pump plasser part no-hy842x38.38.20re and denison part no. t6ddcs- 038-038-020- 3r00-c1-00, make:-plasser, veljan-denision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic triple pump part no. make- plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic triple pump part no. make- plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriple pump. make plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriple pump. make plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyd. triple pump. make: plasser ,parker-denison ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type