Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
649000078100 Blind Spot Mirror
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5623616
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 19, 2024 20:54
End Date
Expired 30/11/2024

Expired 640 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NISHAA UDYOG Make : NISHAA Model : 649000078100 Title : 649000078100 Blind spot mirror 09-12-2024 12:14:06 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NISHAA UDYOG(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 649000078100 Blind spot mirror 19980.00 L1