Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Road From Haji Fojul Karim House To Sk Gulsan House Via Sk Allam With Piling At Satkui Uttar
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Road From Haji Fojul Karim House To Sk Gulsan House Via Sk Allam With Piling At Satkui Uttar
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP-I/BAR-425/23 Dated- 10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARKOLA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement concrete road from sk fajlu karim towards sk gulsan at satkui uttar. 86887305
Cement concrete road from sk fajlu karim towards sk gulsan at satkui uttar. 86887305
Read moreCement concrete road from near satkui dakshin masjid sukra kha house to house of sk nuru s/o late sk papa at satkui dakshin
Cement concrete road from near satkui dakshin masjid sukra kha house to house of sk nuru s/o late sk papa at satkui dakshin
Read moreConstruction of road protecting sk kallu house to sk sadali house at satkui dakshin 2 satkui dakhin 2 under barkola gram panchayat
Construction of road protecting sk kallu house to sk sadali house at satkui dakshin 2 satkui dakhin 2 under barkola gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk samsuddin house to sk niyajuddin house at satkui uttar
Construction of drain from sk samsuddin house to sk niyajuddin house at satkui uttar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dhonpota main road via julfikar via rejaul karim house
Construction of cement concrete road from dhonpota main road via julfikar via rejaul karim house
Read moreConstruction of concrete roadfrom kalo sk shop to sannyasi hazra house via karim sk house at malatipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from kalo sk shop to sannyasi hazra house via karim sk house at malatipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Construction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Read moreConst of concrete road from sk saidul house to bachus house via kalimuddin house to idrish haji house
Construction of concrete road from sk saidul house to bachus house via kalimuddin house to idrish haji house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from islampur sk abdul karim house to sk solaman house
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from islampur sk abdul karim&#x0d house to sk solaman house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Construction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Read moreof your Industry type