Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker Pen,Highlighter Pen,Glue Stick (V2),Read Write Compact Disc Cd,Read Write Compact
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5250707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADYANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : SEMWAL Model : Marker Pen (Black) | 24-08-2024 13:56:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : Luxor Model : Luxor Permanent Marker | 23-08-2024 18:18:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OM STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : Luxor Model : Permanent Marker Black | 23-08-2024 20:37:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarmista Traders | Make : SEMWAL Model : Marker Pen (Black) | 24-08-2024 13:46:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM STATIONERY & XEROX | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Highlighter Pen,Glue Stick (V2),read write compact disc cd,read write compact | 9750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Highlighter Pen,Glue Stick (V2),read write compact disc cd,read write compact | 20300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sarmista Traders | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Highlighter Pen,Glue Stick (V2),read write compact disc cd,read write compact | 24240.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADYANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Highlighter Pen,Glue Stick (V2),read write compact disc cd,read write compact | 24770.00 | L4 |